Lab-indus–full-design—Copy

AT LABINDUSS QUALITY

IS NEITHER AN ACT NOR A HABBIT

IT IS A WAY OF LIFE

forte

PARALAD FORTE SUSPENSION

For Fever And Pain Of Any Aetiology ……

Each 5ml contains :

Paracetamol I.P. – 250 mg

Presentation :

60 ml Virgin P.E.T bottle

  • Microfined, IDF Suspension
  • Really tasty
  • Fast acting and economical

For Fever And Pain Of Any Aetiology In Children Of Age Group 3 To 7 Years

Each 5ml Contains
Microfined Paracetamol IP : 250mg

Children Above 3 years: 5ml Every 8 hours or as Directed by Physician

Similar Products