Lab-indus–full-design—Copy

AT LABINDUSS QUALITY

IS NEITHER AN ACT NOR A HABBIT

IT IS A WAY OF LIFE

suspension

PARALAD SUSPENSION

For Fever And Pain Of Any Aetiology ….

Each 5ml contains :

Paracetamol I.P. – 178 mg

Presentation :

60ml Virgin P.E.T bottle

  • Unique formulation contains 178 mg of Paracetamol
  • Microfined, I.D.F Suspension
  • Fast acting and economical

For Fever And Pain Of Any Aetiology In Children Of Age Group 1 To 3 Years

Each 5ml contains
Microfined Paracetamol IP : 178mg

Children 1-3 years : 5ml Every 8 hours or as directed by Physician

Similar Products